Kampresultater

 Kampresultater kommer her på siden 

RFI Firmafodbold   2018      
  Dato Kl. Bane Hold Hold Resultat
onsdag 02-maj Kl 17,00 1 Absalon Himmelev  1-1
  02-maj Kl 17,00 2 Bibliotek Bygma  0-3
  02-maj KL 18,00 1 Argo FC Tirsdag  1-15
  02-maj KL 18,00 2 Rouc Trekroner  0-3
  02-maj KL 19,00 1 KD Gulve Fors  3-0
tirsdag 08-maj Kl 17,00 1 Fors Absalon  0-3
  08-maj Kl 17,00 2 Bygma Rouc  11-0
  08-maj KL 18,00 1 FC Tirsdag KD Gulve  4-0
  08-maj KL 18,00 2 Trekroner Bibliotek 1-1
  08-maj KL 19,00 1 Himmelev Argo  13-0
tirsdag 15-maj Kl 17,00 1 KD Gulve Argo  12-0
  15-maj Kl 17,00 2 Rouc Bibliotek  2-0
  15-maj KL 18,00 1 Himmelev Fors  3-0
  15-maj KL 18,00 2 Bygma Trekroner  8-1
  15-maj KL 19,00 1 Absalon FC Tirsdag  5-1
tirsdag 22-maj Kl 17,00 1 Absalon KD Gulve 1-3
  22-maj Kl 17,00 2 Bibliotek Bygma  2-3
  22-maj KL 18,00 1 Argo Fors 3-0
  22-maj KL 18,00 2 Rouc Trekroner 1-3
  22-maj KL 19,00 1 FC Tirsdag Himmelev 4-2
tirsdag 29-maj Kl 17,00 1 KD Gulve Himmelev  3-0
  22-maj Kl 17,00 2 Bygma Rouc  3-0
  22-maj KL 18,00 1 Fors FC Tirsdag  0-3
  22-maj KL 18,00 2 Trekroner Bibliotek  3-3
  22-maj KL 19,00 1 Argo Absalon  1-16
onsdag 06-jun Kl 17,00 1 Absalon Himmelev  aflyst
  06-jun Kl 17,00 2 Rouc Bibliotek  aflyst
  06-jun KL 18,00 1 Argo FC Tirsdag  aflyst
  06-jun KL 18,00 2 Bygma Trekroner  aflyst
  06-jun KL 19,00 1 KD gulve Fors  aflyst
tirsdag 12-jun Kl 17,00 1 Fors Absalon  aflyst
  12-jun Kl 17,00 2 Bibliotek Bygma  aflyst
  12-jun KL 18,00 1 FC Tirsdag KD Gulve  aflyst
  12-jun KL 18,00 2 Rouc Trekroner  aflyst
  12-jun KL 19,00 1 Himmelev Argo  aflyst
tirsdag 19-jun Kl 17,00 1 KD Gulve Argo  aflyst
  19-jun Kl 17,00 2 Bygma Rouc  aflyst
  19-jun KL 18,00 1 Himmelev Fors  aflyst
  19-jun KL 18,00 2 Trekroner Bibliotek  aflyst
  19-jun KL 19,00 1 Absalon FC Tirsdag  aflyst
tirsdag 21-aug Kl 17,00 1 Absalon KD Gulve  5-1
  21-aug Kl 17,00 2 Rouc Bibliotek  2-0
  21-aug KL 18,00 1 Argo Fors 3-0
  21-aug KL 18,00 2 Bygma Trekroner  3-0
  21-aug KL 19,00 1 FC Tirsdag Himmelev  3-0
tirsdag 28-aug Kl 17,00 1 KD Gulve Himmelev  3-0
  28-aug Kl 17,00 2 Bibliotek Bygma 3-0
  28-aug KL 18,00 1 Fors FC Tirsdag 0-3
  28-aug KL 18,00 2 Rouc Trekroner  2-2
  28-aug KL 19,00 1 Argo Absalon  0-19
tirsdag 04-sep Kl 17,00 1 Absalon Himmelev  3-0
  04-sep Kl 17,00 2 Bygma Rouc  3-0
  04-sep KL 18,00 1 Argo FC Tirsdag  1-13
  04-sep KL 18,00 2 Trekroner Bibliotek  2-4
  04-sep KL 19,00 1 KD Gulve Fors 3-0
tirsdag 11-sep Kl 17,00 1 Fors Absalon 0-3
  11-sep Kl 17,00 2 Rouc Bibliotek  0-3
  11-sep KL 18,00 1 FC Tirsdag KD Gulve  3-0
  11-sep KL 18,00 2 Bygma Trekroner  
  11-sep KL 19,00 1 Himmelev Argo  0-3
tirsdag 18-sep Kl 17,00 1 KD Gulve Argo 0-3
  18-sep Kl 17,00 2 Bibliotek Bygma  3-8
  18-sep KL 18,00 1 Himmelev Fors  AFLYST
  18-sep KL 18,00 2 Rouc Trekroner  0-3
  18-sep KL 19,00 1 Absalon FC Tirsdag  3-0
tirsdag 25-sep Kl 17,00 1 Absalon KD Gulve  AFLYST
  25-sep Kl 17,00 2 Bygma Rouc  3-0
  25-sep KL 18,00 1 Argo Fors  AFLYST
  25-sep KL 18,00 2 Trekroner Bibliotek  3-0
  25-sep KL 19,00 1 FC Tirsdag Himmelev  AFLYST
 SS 01-okt KL 17,00 1 Argo Absalon  AFLYST
tirsdags 02-okt Kl 17,00 1 KD Gulve Himmelev  AFLYST
  02-okt Kl 17,00 2 Rouc Bibliotek  0-3
  02-okt KL 18,00 1 Fors FC Tirsdag  AFLYST
  02-okt KL 18,00 2 Bygma Trekroner  3-0
             
Hold Old Boys Kampe  Mål Point      
Abaslon  10 59-7 25      
FC Tirsdag  10 49-12 24      
KD gulve  10 28-13 15      
Argo  10 12-88  12      
Himmelev  9 19-20  7      
Fors  9  0-27  0      
Hold Senior      Kampe  Mål  Point      
 Bygma  11 43-9  30      
 Trekroner  11 24-17  15      
  Biblioteket  12           19-30  14      
   Rouc  12 7-34  7